ypewriter Macchina da scrivere ceris, . arti

      .

TYPEWRITER/MACCHINA DA SCRIVERE

 Nazioni e Artisti

  
ARGENTINA
Julieta Daprà
Sol Pedrosa
Monica Andrea Gonzalez
Norberto Jose Martinez
Mirta Toledo
 
BELGIO
Guy Bleus
Luc Fierens
 
BENIN
Massimo Baistrocchi
 
BRASILE
Manoela Afonso
Paulo Bacedônio
Yuri Bruscky
Paulo Bruscky
Raíza Bruscky
Constança Lucas
Gastão de Magalhães
Dórian Ribas Marinho
Filomena Novi
Nádia Poltosi
Roberto Zuliani
 
CANADA
Carlyle Baker
Raymond Furlotte
Susan Gold
Ian Patrick
Snappy Studio J
Steven Renald
W.Mark Sutherland
Edwin Varney
 
CILE
Antonio Cares
 
COREA DEL SUD
Lee Suk Ja
 
DANIMARCA
Steen Krarūp
 
EGITTO
El Sayed Yaseen
 
FINLANDIA
Paul Tiililä
 
FRANCIA
Julien Blaine
Yolaine Carlier
Valerie Ceravolo
ChrisJeanne
Daniel Daligand
Michel Della Vedova
Valérie Ketrsschieter Gros
Pascal Lenoir
Sylvie Gallet
Rèmy Pènard
Fabienne Ruaut-Lichet
ZAV
 
GERMANIA
Heinz Stefan Bartkowiak
Horst Baur
Roland Halbritter
HeMi (Hanning Mittendorf)
Miriam Klobes
Margit Kupsch
Kerstin Mahlmann
Editions
Janus Eberhard Janke
Johannes J. Musolf
Schoko Casana Rosso
Bernhard Zilling
Malik Y Wittwulf
 
GIAPPONE
Ryosuke Cohen
Ogawa Kazuko
Keiichi Nakamura
 
GOIĀNIA
Luzia Costa Silva
 
GRECIA
Costis
Thomai Kontou
Petala Eytihia
 
HONDURAS
Jorge Restrepo
 
INGHILTERRA
Wastedpapiers 
 
INDIA
Sumita Chauhan
 
INDONESIA
Evie Satijadi
 
ITALIA
Germana Albertone
Massimo Baistrocchi
Tiziana Baracchi
Umberto S. Basso
Elisa Battistella
Giovanni Bonanno
Anna Boschi
Marina Buratti
Alfonso Caccavale
Guido Capuano
Lamberto Caravita (Lambi)
Stefano Carloni
Bruno Cassaglia
Bruno Chiarlone
Cobàs
Carmela Corsitto
Natale Cuciniello
Annamaria Danese
Daniele Davalli
Isa Di Battista
Marcello Diotallevi
Gianni Donaudi
Salvatore Fellino
Giuseppe Filardi
Anna Finetti
Maurizio Follin
Fulgor C. Silvi
Ivana Geviti
Nella Giambarresi
Claudio Grandinetti
Carlo Iacomucci
Claudio Jaccarino
Leda Lacaria
Serse Luigetti  
Ruggero Maggi
Maria Grazia Martina
Nadia Matteuzzi
Calogero Marrali
Monica Michelotti 
Rosalba Musumeci
Claudio Parentela
Linda Pelati
Daniele Principe
Giancarlo Pucci
Claudio Romeo
Serena Rossi
Silvana Sabbione
Fabio Sassi
Domenico Severino
Gruppo Sinestetico
Alberto Sordi
Tonino Sorrentino
Salvatore Starace
Giovanni & Renata Strada
Michele Stuppiello
Gianfranco Vasile
Silvia Venuti
Rolando Zucchini
 
MACEDONIA
Zlatko Krstevski
 
MESSICO
Sergio Eduardo García Rangel
 
NIGERIA
Massimo Baistrocchi
 
NORVEGIA
Jaromir Svozilik
 
OLANDA
Renee Bouws
Joyce Bloem
 
PORTOGALLO
Rita Da Costa
Beatriz Albuquerque
 
REPUBBLICA CECA
Šafář Václav
 
ROMANIA
Marian Trutulescu
 
RUSSIA
Willi R. Melnikov
 
SINGAPORE
Ernie Oei Choon Guan
 
SPAGNA
Carlos Botana
Pedro F. Bericat Cortes
Daniel de Cullá
Miguel Jiménez (El Taller de Zenón)
Martakarta
Antoni Miró
 
SVIZZERA
Markus Steffen
 
TURCHIA
Cem Demir
 
UCRAINA
Lubomyr Tymkiv
 
UNGHERIA
Rozi Bornemisza
 
URUGUAY
Clemente Padín
 
U.S.A.
John M. Bennett
Keith A. Buchholz
Mary K. Cain
Karen L. Chew
David Drum
Gene Ray George
Lynn Jr.
Malok
William L Philyaw
Scott Ray Randall
Mete Sarabi
Judy Skolnick
Mark Sonnenfeld
David Stone
Joseph Anthony Uphoff Jr
 
VENEZUELA
Greeys Heileen O. Hernández
Keyla Holmquist
 
Contenitore d'Arte Moderna e Contemporanea